Sunday, November 16, 2008

Beyonce On SNL

This was tooooo funny!!! OMG! Justin Timberlake Made me love him moreeee LOL. "We're The Dancerssss"




Here's a Less......Crowded versio Of Single Ladies. Them Back Up Dancers are Gettin It!!! The only thing that they're missing is Justin ...

4 comments:

dom corleone said...

LMAO @ justin timberlake's goofy ass hahahah

SNL still got it, I was dyin' watchin Beyonce get heated at the new dancers hahaaa!

hope u had a good weekend, holla! :)

Jervis said...

awwwww man,if you dont find this shit funny your a DICK!!!,lololol,I had to post it too

Jervis said...

im sorry, I got the post from you, but I just had to share also, remember when beyonce asked them what they were doing, they replied," we were GRINDING", Justin Timberlake: "I thought that was obvious", the expression he had on his face was HILARIOUS

Ashlay said...

funny funny! and i have to agree the if i were a boy song is really starting to BORE me.